Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HUDSON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 2PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£299,950
+33.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #6
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 13 April 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+0.9%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+0.2%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+17.1%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,450
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 2PP
← Back to All Properties