Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5AN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+49.2%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£247,950
+18.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+65.4%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+18.7%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5AN
← Back to All Properties