Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, PARKLEIGH, 11, PARK LANE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 3DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+17.3%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-26.5%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+57.0%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 3DN
← Back to All Properties