Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRAY PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1QA
← Back to All Properties