4, REGATTA COURT, OYSTER ROW, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£148,000+69.1%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+48.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1