Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ULLSWATER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£74,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.3%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,200
+77.6%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 March 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7AQ
← Back to All Properties