Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, STATION LANE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+63.5%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+23.1%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2JE
← Back to All Properties