39, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+23.7%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500+44.1%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 December 2008
Terraced
Sale #1