Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, COOMBEWOOD DRIVE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
+23.7%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
+£75,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+62.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
+£95,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+78.0%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 8 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3EA
← Back to All Properties