Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, VICARAGE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 2PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,000
+38.2%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+99.9%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 2PU
← Back to All Properties