Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ANCHOR COURT, ARGENT STREET, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
-9.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6QP
← Back to All Properties