17, GREGSON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+19.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+197.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£68,368 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,632-5.1%
Sold on 13 April 1998
Terraced
-£1,868 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1