Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-7.5%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-16.0%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,450
Sold on 7 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GJ
← Back to All Properties