Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, CHATSWORTH AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2UW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£110,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+53.7%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Terraced
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,995
+22.0%
Sold on 11 August 2010
Terraced
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+112.7%
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
+£89,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2UW
← Back to All Properties