2, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

KT15 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£466,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+343.8%
Price Change
+£361,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£466,000+343.8%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Detached
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+7.7%
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1