Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,850
Last Sold Price
22 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£32,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,850
+36.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+51.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+31.9%
Sold on 5 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties