Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GORDON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 8EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+13.5%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
-33.5%
Sold on 18 May 2010
Terraced
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 8EU
← Back to All Properties