Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, RIVINGTON, CHOLMONDELEY ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8QH
← Back to All Properties