Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+51.9%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+39.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500
+33.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
+£28,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+12.9%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Detached
+£9,687 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,263
Sold on 26 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QP
← Back to All Properties