Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
STONEDENE, DEEPDENE AVENUE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH5 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,125,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,125,000
+21.0%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£930,000
+31.9%
Sold on 12 December 2017
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£705,000
+88.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 1 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 4AF
← Back to All Properties