FLAT 14, EXCELSIOR HOUSE, NORWICH ROAD, HALESWORTH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP19 8HS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000-22.6%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1