Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SILO ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+40.8%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£341,000
+50.2%
Sold on 9 December 2014
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+97.4%
Sold on 19 May 2004
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3PA
← Back to All Properties