Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LARBRECK AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+7.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+141.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EF
← Back to All Properties