Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUTTON PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+55.8%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+62.1%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4BD
← Back to All Properties