Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WEST CLIFFE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-30.0%
Sold on 3 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+55.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+56.0%
Sold on 1 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 5DR
← Back to All Properties