Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODSIDE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-41.2%
Price Change
-£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
-41.2%
Sold on 26 August 2009
Terraced
-£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+53.7%
Sold on 16 January 2007
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2QX
← Back to All Properties