58, VARLEY ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+11.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+146.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1