Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, COLERIDGE CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+62.2%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+5.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+59.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0QX
← Back to All Properties