Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, HIGH STREET, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+19.0%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+64.8%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0QB
← Back to All Properties