Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BARLEY WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+14.4%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,995
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7EX
← Back to All Properties