Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KENMARE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+30.1%
Sold on 3 February 2020
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-15.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HQ
← Back to All Properties