Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.7%
Price Change
+£87,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,950
+158.7%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£87,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,250
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties