Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CENTRAL VIEW, BACUP, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL13 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,950
+33.4%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950
+7.0%
Sold on 22 October 1997
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL13 9JX
← Back to All Properties