Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MEADOW SIDE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 2LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+17.6%
Sold on 30 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+32.5%
Sold on 27 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 2LZ
← Back to All Properties