FLAT 16, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 0US

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+12.5%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+117.7%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500+83.8%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1