265, LEA ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+35.9%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+154.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+54.1%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1