21, CLIFTON ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 6DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+80.5%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+150.0%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+14.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1