Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEECHFIELDS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+34.2%
Sold on 21 January 2025
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+72.7%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3HJ
← Back to All Properties