Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, 3, BRANDWOOD CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£138,000
+29.0%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
-12.3%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 2 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3QQ
← Back to All Properties