131, PORTLAND ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 8AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+28.4%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+113.5%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500+34.8%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1