Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BORROWELL, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.4%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+64.4%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+18.6%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+20.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 16 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2FP
← Back to All Properties