50, HORNBEAM WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+15.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-19.4%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 26 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1