Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ASPLEY COURT, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.9%
Price Change
-£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-34.9%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+171.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UH
← Back to All Properties