7, KING STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 3EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£527,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£527,000+12.1%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£470,000
Sold on 31 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1