29, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1AR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+36.2%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500+157.0%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+17.6%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1