Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NORTHUMBERLAND STREET, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 3EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+332.8%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 27 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3EY
← Back to All Properties