Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREENLEA COTTAGE, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
-13.4%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+76.4%
Sold on 5 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+83.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 0AE
← Back to All Properties