Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+14.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
-24.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1UJ
← Back to All Properties