Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ROWANSWOOD DRIVE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 3SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+75.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+6.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 3SA
← Back to All Properties