Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
348, KINGS ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,875
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.2%
Price Change
-£52,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£87,875
-37.2%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Semi-Detached
-£52,125 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+32.0%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 22 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9EW
← Back to All Properties